Airport Name : Immanuel Medical Center

Other Name : Omaha

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : NE71

Latitude : 41.32222

Longitude : -96.02113

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 30 May 2024 02:38

No weather available for Immanuel Medical Center