Airport Name : Imsik

Other Name : Bodrum Imsik

ICAO : LTBV

IATA :

FAA :

Latitude : 37.140144

Longitude : 27.669717

Country : Turkey

Local Date and Time : 03 Dec 2020 14:13

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

TAF LTBV 031040Z 0312/0321 VRB02KT 9999 FEW035 BKN200

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

To Charter a Jet Click here.