Airport Name : Incirlik AB

Other Name : Adana Incirlik

ICAO : LTAG

IATA : ADC

FAA :

Latitude : 37.0021

Longitude : 35.425894

Country : Turkey

Local Date and Time : 26 Feb 2021 12:04

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

TAF LTAG 260440Z 2606/2706 03008KT CAVOK

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

LTAG 260850Z 05003KT CAVOK 20/M02 Q1022 NOSIG RMK SKC

LTAG 260820Z 03003KT CAVOK 20/M02 Q1022 NOSIG RMK SKC

LTAG 260750Z 01006KT CAVOK 18/M01 Q1022 NOSIG RMK SKC

LTAG 260720Z 02003KT CAVOK 16/M01 Q1022 NOSIG RMK SKC

LTAG 260650Z 01007KT CAVOK 16/M00 Q1022 NOSIG RMK SKC

LTAG 260620Z 01003KT CAVOK 13/02 Q1022 NOSIG RMK SKC

LTAG 260550Z 00000KT CAVOK 12/03 Q1022 NOSIG RMK SKC

LTAG 260520Z 00000KT CAVOK 08/03 Q1022 NOSIG RMK SKC

To Charter a Jet Click here.