Airport Name : Inezgane

Other Name : Agadir

ICAO : GMAA

IATA :

FAA :

Latitude : 30.381353

Longitude : -9.546311

Country : Morocco

Local Date and Time : 03 Dec 2020 11:24

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

To Charter a Jet Click here.