Airport Name : Irlbeck

Other Name : Somerset

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 24WI

Latitude : 45.09552

Longitude : -92.67381

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 04 Mar 2021 05:57

No weather available for Irlbeck

To Charter a Jet Click here.