Airport Name : Island Lake

Other Name : Kenai

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 2R3

Latitude : 60.70444

Longitude : -151.3114

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 05 Mar 2021 23:45

No weather available for Island Lake

To Charter a Jet Click here.