Airport Name : Isley Field

Other Name : Cedar Falls

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 24IA

Latitude : 42.52082

Longitude : -92.51936

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 01 Mar 2021 10:57

No weather available for Isley Field

To Charter a Jet Click here.