Airport Name : J R Ranch

Other Name : Briggs

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 15TA

Latitude : 30.25436

Longitude : -99.94701

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 18 Jul 2024 13:11

No weather available for J R Ranch