Airport Name : Jack Mc Namara Fld

Other Name : Cresent City

ICAO : KCEC

IATA : CEC

FAA : CEC

Latitude : 41.780158

Longitude : -124.236533

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 26 Nov 2020 23:57

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

KCEC 270540Z 2706/2806 07006KT P6SM SKC

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

KCEC 270656Z AUTO 09004KT 10SM CLR 07/03 A3031 RMK AO2 SLP264 T00720028

KCEC 270556Z AUTO 12005KT 10SM CLR 08/03 A3032 RMK AO2 SLP267 T00780028 10106 20044 58004

KCEC 270456Z AUTO 07004KT 10SM CLR 08/03 A3033 RMK AO2 SLP271 T00780033

To Charter a Jet Click here.