Airport Name : Jack Oak

Other Name : Lewisville

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : II50

Latitude : 39.48283

Longitude : -86.67695

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 04 Dec 2020 12:18

No weather available for Jack Oak

To Charter a Jet Click here.