Airport Name : Jackson Field

Other Name : Elmira

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 2IS3

Latitude : 41.1717

Longitude : -89.80677

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 04 Dec 2020 10:29

No weather available for Jackson Field

To Charter a Jet Click here.