Airport Name : Jacobi

Other Name : Palmyra

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 5II8

Latitude : 38.41006

Longitude : -86.12886

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 27 Nov 2020 04:47

No weather available for Jacobi

To Charter a Jet Click here.