Airport Name : Jacobia Field

Other Name : Greenville

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 0TX8

Latitude : 33.18039

Longitude : -96.0433

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 04 Dec 2020 11:08

No weather available for Jacobia Field

To Charter a Jet Click here.