Airport Name : Jacobs

Other Name : Stanton

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 4IA6

Latitude : 41.08332

Longitude : -95.09471

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 27 Nov 2020 02:26

No weather available for Jacobs

To Charter a Jet Click here.