Airport Name : Jacobsen

Other Name : Freeborn

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 48MN

Latitude : 43.77079

Longitude : -93.58911

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 27 Nov 2020 03:51

No weather available for Jacobsen

To Charter a Jet Click here.