Airport Name : James Henion Pvt Field

Other Name : Ithaca

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : NK72

Latitude : 42.37618

Longitude : -76.53244

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 18 Jun 2024 22:14

No weather available for James Henion Pvt Field