Airport Name : Jefferson County Hospital

Other Name : Fairfield

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 7IA6

Latitude : 41.00307

Longitude : -91.95212

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 22 Sep 2020 12:05

No weather available for Jefferson County Hospital

To Charter a Jet Click here.