Airport Name : Jefferson County Memorial Hospital

Other Name : Fairbury

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 17NE

Latitude : 40.15722

Longitude : -97.17642

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 22 Sep 2020 11:22

No weather available for Jefferson County Memorial Hospital

To Charter a Jet Click here.