Airport Name : Jefferson General Hospital

Other Name : Port Townsend

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 7WA2

Latitude : 48.10593

Longitude : -122.7896

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 22 Sep 2020 09:51

No weather available for Jefferson General Hospital

To Charter a Jet Click here.