Airport Name : Jefferson Hospital

Other Name : Large

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 60PN

Latitude : 40.3334

Longitude : -79.92477

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 22 Sep 2020 13:56

No weather available for Jefferson Hospital

To Charter a Jet Click here.