Airport Name : Jefman

Other Name : Sorong

ICAO : WASS

IATA : SOQ

FAA :

Latitude : -0.926358

Longitude : 131.121194

Country : Indonesia

Local Date and Time : 23 Sep 2020 01:27

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

To Charter a Jet Click here.