Airport Name : Jim Shearer South

Other Name : Blairsville

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : PA48

Latitude : 40.44479

Longitude : -79.28893

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 06 Mar 2021 23:58

No weather available for Jim Shearer South

To Charter a Jet Click here.