Airport Name : Jim's Airstrip

Other Name : Halsey

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : OG16

Latitude : 44.38262

Longitude : -123.2132

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 17 May 2021 06:03

No weather available for Jim's Airstrip

To Charter a Jet Click here.