Airport Name : Jim Sears

Other Name : Bridgeport

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 3TA7

Latitude : 33.14373

Longitude : -97.80448

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 18 Jul 2024 12:06

No weather available for Jim Sears