Airport Name : Johnson Fox Field

Other Name : Bedford

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 0VA1

Latitude : 37.23347

Longitude : -79.58531

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 01 Dec 2021 11:10

No weather available for Johnson Fox Field

To Charter a Jet Click here.