Airport Name : Johnson Private

Other Name : Underwood

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 8ND1

Latitude : 47.46305

Longitude : -100.9968

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 21 Jul 2024 02:26

No weather available for Johnson Private