Airport Name : Jones Air Park

Other Name : Tecumseh

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 36OK

Latitude : 35.27229

Longitude : -96.88168

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 15 Jul 2024 08:42

No weather available for Jones Air Park