Airport Name : Jonesville Mine

Other Name : Sutton

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : JVM

Latitude : 61.73141

Longitude : -148.9278

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 10 Aug 2020 13:17

No weather available for Jonesville Mine

To Charter a Jet Click here.