Airport Name : Jose Leonardo Chirinos

Other Name : Coro

ICAO : SVCR

IATA : CZE

FAA :

Latitude : 11.414944

Longitude : -69.6809

Country : Venezuela

Local Date and Time : 01 Mar 2021 08:38

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

To Charter a Jet Click here.