Airport Name : Juniper Air Park

Other Name : Bend

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 5OR5

Latitude : 44.03456

Longitude : -121.1184

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 25 Feb 2021 04:50

No weather available for Juniper Air Park

To Charter a Jet Click here.