Airport Name : Juniper Hills

Other Name : Bonanza

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 25OR

Latitude : 42.12432

Longitude : -121.4578

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 03 Dec 2020 20:16

No weather available for Juniper Hills

To Charter a Jet Click here.