Airport Name : Kalaeloa (john Rodgers Field)

Other Name : Kapolei

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : JRF

Latitude : 21.30735

Longitude : -158.0703

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 15 Jul 2024 07:09

No weather available for Kalaeloa (john Rodgers Field)