Airport Name : Karl Stefan Mem

Other Name : Norfolk

ICAO : KZ

IATA : OFK

FAA : KOFK

Latitude : 41.985464

Longitude : -97.435112

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 16 Jun 2024 20:43

No weather available for Karl Stefan Mem