Airport Name : Ken Jones

Other Name : Port Antonio

ICAO : MKKJ

IATA : POT

FAA :

Latitude : 18.198806

Longitude : -76.534528

Country : Jamaica

Local Date and Time : 25 Nov 2020 08:53

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

To Charter a Jet Click here.