Airport Name : Kendall District Station

Other Name : Miami

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 2FA0

Latitude : 25.69566

Longitude : -80.38144

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 06 Mar 2021 02:28

No weather available for Kendall District Station

To Charter a Jet Click here.