Airport Name : Kennel Airstrip

Other Name : Bend

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : OR04

Latitude : 44.02956

Longitude : -121.1647

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 03 Mar 2021 06:48

No weather available for Kennel Airstrip

To Charter a Jet Click here.