Airport Name : Kimberling Airways

Other Name : Kimberling City

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : MO64

Latitude : 36.60979

Longitude : -93.44463

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 Jul 2024 01:34

No weather available for Kimberling Airways