Airport Name : Kitty Hawk Flying Field

Other Name : Garden Ridge

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : TS67

Latitude : 29.62523

Longitude : -98.27807

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 01 Dec 2021 10:00

No weather available for Kitty Hawk Flying Field

To Charter a Jet Click here.