Airport Name : Knight

Other Name : Norwalk

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 1OI7

Latitude : 41.15839

Longitude : -82.56657

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 May 2024 01:54

No weather available for Knight