Airport Name : Kobelt

Other Name : Wallkill

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : N45

Latitude : 41.62787

Longitude : -74.13376

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 29 May 2024 23:42

No weather available for Kobelt