Airport Name : Kona Intl At Keahole

Other Name : Kailua/kona

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : KOA

Latitude : 19.73877

Longitude : -156.0456

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 Jul 2024 21:04

No weather available for Kona Intl At Keahole