Airport Name : Konduz

Other Name : Kunduz

ICAO : OAUZ

IATA : UND

FAA :

Latitude : 36.665111

Longitude : 68.910833

Country : Afghanistan

Local Date and Time : 19 Jul 2024 05:00

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)