Airport Name : Konocti - Clear Lake

Other Name : Kelseyville

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 5CA9

Latitude : 38.97768

Longitude : -122.7178

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 21 Jul 2024 00:15

No weather available for Konocti - Clear Lake