Airport Name : Kosrae

Other Name : Kosrae I

ICAO : PTSA

IATA : KSA

FAA : TTK

Latitude : 5.356975

Longitude : 162.958386

Country : Micronesia

Local Date and Time : 01 Jul 2022 22:55

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

To Charter a Jet Click here.