Airport Name : Kubecka Flying Service Inc.

Other Name : Edna

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 6TE5

Latitude : 28.98082

Longitude : -96.62192

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 08 Mar 2021 19:26

No weather available for Kubecka Flying Service Inc.

To Charter a Jet Click here.