Airport Name : Kungsangen

Other Name : Norrkoping

ICAO : ESSP

IATA : NRK

FAA :

Latitude : 58.586253

Longitude : 16.250622

Country : Sweden

Local Date and Time : 05 Jun 2023 04:29

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

ESSP 050220Z AUTO 12002KT 9999 NCD 05/03 Q1022

ESSP 050150Z AUTO 10002KT 9999 NCD 05/03 Q1022

ESSP 050120Z AUTO 00000KT 9999 NCD 05/03 Q1022

ESSP 050050Z AUTO 11001KT 9999 NCD 05/03 Q1022

ESSP 050020Z AUTO 11002KT 9999 NCD 05/03 Q1022

ESSP 042350Z AUTO 10002KT 9999 NCD 06/04 Q1022

ESSP 042320Z AUTO 08003KT 9999 NCD 06/04 Q1022

ESSP 042250Z AUTO 07004KT 9999 NCD 06/04 Q1022