Airport Name : L J Earnest

Other Name : Benton

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : LS69

Latitude : 32.64348

Longitude : -93.6624

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 28 Feb 2021 09:28

No weather available for L J Earnest

To Charter a Jet Click here.