Airport Name : La Mesa Intl

Other Name : San Pedro Sula

ICAO : MHLM

IATA : SAP

FAA :

Latitude : 15.452639

Longitude : -87.923556

Country : Honduras

Local Date and Time : 28 Feb 2021 06:31

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

TAF MHLM 280910Z 2812/0112 22003KT 9999 FEW028 TX31/2821Z TN21/0112Z BECMG 2818/2820 03012KT BECMG 0102/0104 22003KT

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

MHLM 281200Z 00000KT 9999 FEW026 22/21 Q1013 A2992 NOSIG

To Charter a Jet Click here.