Airport Name : La Roche

Other Name : Brive

ICAO : LFBV

IATA : BVE

FAA :

Latitude : 45.150833

Longitude : 1.469167

Country : France

Local Date and Time : 18 Jul 2024 19:00

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)