Airport Name : Lake Las Vegas

Other Name : Henderson

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 1NV2

Latitude : 36.12478

Longitude : -114.9086

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 04 Dec 2020 09:26

No weather available for Lake Las Vegas

To Charter a Jet Click here.